2021 Results

 

Femmer Timing                                                                                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro


2021 5280 Challenge
Legacy Stadium, Aurora, CO - 6/6/2021

 

20 Meters Paralympic
Finals Open
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Galloway, Logan       10 Paralympic                 5.28 –1.4 Open            
   2 Galloway, Zoe             8 Unattached                 5.52 –1.4 Open            

Men's 50 Meters
Finals 45-49
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Katuand, Roland       46 Unattached                 7.00 –1.7 45-49             2  (2) 

Finals 50-54
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Mosley, Brian            52 Unattached                 6.93 –1.7 50-54             2  (1) 
   2 Anderson, Jared       50 Unattached                 7.19 –1.7 50-54             2  (3) 
     Buchsieb, Bennett     53 Unattached                  DNS         50-54            2      
     Clark, Dale                  52 Unattached                  DNS         50-54            2      

Finals 55-59
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Sash, Steven          58 Unattached                 7.62 –1.7 55-59             2  (4) 

Finals 60-64
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Muehsm, Edward   62 Unattached                 7.91 –1.7 60-64             2  (5) 

Finals 65-69
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Deitrich, Woody     68 Unattached                 8.09 –1.7 65-69             2  (6) 

Finals 70-74
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Kearley, Timothy      71 Unattached              7.92 –0.4 70-74             1  (1) 
   2 Reeser, Rick             74 Unattached              8.02 –0.4 70-74             1  (2) 

Finals 85-89
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Gray, Ronald          88 Unattached                  DNS      85-89             1      

Finals 90-94
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Donley, Jerry         91 Unattached                20.11 –0.4 90-94             1  (3) 

Men's 100 Meters
Finals Open
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Dulaney, Julian       25 Unattached                11.26 –1.6 Open              4  (1) 
   2 Miller, Markus        27 Unattached                11.45 –1.6 Open              4  (2) 
   3 Mondt, Derek          22 Paralympic                12.80 –1.6 Open              4  (5) 
   4 Hakssen, Ian          29 Unattached                14.02 –1.6 Open              4  (6) 
   5 Paintin, Mathew    19 Paralympic                 14.15 –1.6 Open              4  (7) 
   6 Gunter, Dustin        24 Paralympic                14.45 –1.6 Open              4  (8) 

Finals 30-34
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Kallander, Andy     34 Unattached                12.46 –1.6 30-34             4  (3) 
   2 Fanning, Bret         33 Unattached                12.58 –1.6 30-34             4  (4) 

Finals 35-39
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Marenin, Roman        38 Unattached                  DNS      35-39             3      

Finals 40-44
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Woods, Thal           43 Unattached                11.83 –1.1 40-44             3  (1) 
   2 Wimmer, Kyle        41 Unattached                12.35 –1.1 40-44             3  (2) 

Finals 45-49
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Katuand, Roland   46 Unattached                12.97 –1.1 45-49             3  (3) 

Finals 50-54
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Buchsieb, Bennett     53 Unattached                16.36 –1.1 50-54             3  (4) 
   2 Clark, Dale                 52 Unattached                20.76 –1.1 50-54             3  (5) 
     West, Ryan                  50 Unattached                  DNS      50-54                3      
     Mosley, Brian              52 Unattached                  DNS      50-54                3      

Finals 55-59
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Sash, Steven          58 Unattached                14.40 –1.9 55-59             2  (1)                    

Finals 60-64
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Muehsm, Edward   62 Unattached                14.77 –1.9 60-64             2  (2) 
   2 Kelley, Lewis           60 Unattached                15.76 –1.9 60-64             2  (4) 

Finals 65-69
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Radiff, Dan              69 Unattached                15.67 –1.9 65-69             2  (3) 
     Deitrich, Woody       68 Unattached                  DNS      65-69             2      

Finals 70-74
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Kearley, Timothy      71 Unattached                14.87 –2.0 70-74             1  (1) 
   2 Reeser, Rick             74 Unattached                15.06 –2.0 70-74             1  (2) 
   3 Roeske, John            72 Unattached                21.10 –2.0 70-74             1  (3) 

Finals 85-89
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Gray, Ronald          88 Unattached                  DNS      85-89             1      

 

Men's 200 Meters
Finals Open
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Paintin, Mathew       19 Paralympic                29.00 –2.1 Open              3  (1) 
   2 Gunter, Dustin          24 Paralympic                30.80 –2.1 Open              3  (4) 
     Dulaney, Julian          25 Unattached                  DNS         Open              3      

Finals 30-34
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Kallander, Andy       34 Unattached                24.40 –1.1 30-34             2  (2) 
   2 Fanning, Bret           33 Unattached                24.50 –1.1 30-34             2  (3) 

Finals 40-44
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Wimmer, Kyle          41 Unattached                24.00 –1.1 40-44             2  (1) 
     Woods, Thal              43 Unattached                  DNS         40-44             3      

Finals 45-49
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Katuand, Roland       46 Unattached                  DNS      45-49             3      

Finals 50-54
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Buchsieb, Bennett     53 Unattached                  DNS      50-54             2      
     Clark, Dale                  52 Unattached                  DNS      50-54             2      
     Mosley, Brian              52 Unattached                  DNS      50-54             2      

Finals 60-64
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Cottrell, Bob               61 Unattached                29.10 –2.1 60-64             3  (2) 
   2 Muehsm, Edward      62 Unattached                30.70 –2.1 60-64             3  (3) 
     Kelley, Lewis               60 Unattached                  DNS         60-64             3      

Finals 65-69
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Radiff, Dan           69 Unattached                  DNS      65-69             2      

Finals 70-74
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Kearley, Timothy      71 Unattached                31.01 +0.1 70-74             1  (1) 
   2 Reeser, Rick             74 Unattached                31.83 +0.1 70-74             1  (2) 
   3 Roeske, John           72 Unattached                45.56 +0.1 70-74             1  (3) 

 

Men's 400 Meters
Finals Open
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
   1 Mondt, Derek          22 Paralympic                59.90 Open              2  (3) 

Finals 30-34
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
   1 Fanning, Bret           33 Unattached                56.50  30-34             2  (2) 
   2 Kallander, Andy       34 Unattached              1:06.30 30-34             2  (4) 

Finals 35-39
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
   1 Marenin, Roman        38 Unattached                50.30 35-39             2  (1) 

Finals 45-49
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
     Katuand, Roland       46 Unattached                  DNS 45-49             2      

Finals 55-59
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
   1 Gilbert, James        58 Unattached              1:14.40 55-59             2  (5) 

Finals 60-64
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
   1 Cottrell, Bob         61 Unattached              1:08.40 60-64             1  (1) 

Finals 65-69
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
     Radiff, Dan           69 Unattached                  DNS 65-69             1      

Finals 70-74
=======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
=======================================================================================
   1 Roeske, John          72 Unattached              1:40.40 70-74             1  (2) 

 

Men's 800 Meters
Finals 40-44
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Palmer, Jess          40 Unattached                  DNS 40-44           

Finals 55-59
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Gilbert, James        58 Unattached              2:43.59 55-59           

Finals 60-64
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 King, Dan             62 Unattached              2:25.62 60-64           

Finals 70-74
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Roeske, John          72 Unattached              3:33.97 70-74           

 

Men's 1500 Meters
Finals Open
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Galloway, Logan       10 Unattached              8:50.30 Open            

Finals 40-44
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Palmer, Jess          40 Unattached                  DNS 40-44           

Finals 45-49
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Genzel, Dreamy        47 Unattached                  DNS 45-49           

Finals 55-59
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Gilbert, James        58 Unattached              5:10.88 55-59           

Finals 60-64
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 King, Dan                 62 Unattached              4:47.25 60-64           
   2 Drumright, Elliott    64 Unattached              6:45.33 60-64           
     Litoff, David               60 Unattached                   DNS 60-64           

Finals 70-74
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Roeske, John          72 Unattached              6:22.57 70-74           

 

Men's 5000 Meters
Finals Open
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Hakssen, Ian          29 Unattached             17:48.42 Open            

Finals 45-49
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Genzel, Dreamy        47 Unattached                  DNS 45-49           

Finals 60-64
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Litoff, David            60 Unattached             19:37.38 60-64           
     Drumright, Elliott    64 Unattached                    DNS 60-64           
     King, Dan                 62 Unattached                    DNS 60-64           

Finals 70-74
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Roeske, John          72 Unattached                  DNS 70-74           

 

Men's 100m Hurdles
Finals 70-74
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
     Reeser, Rick          74 Unattached                  DNS      70-74           

 

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals 45-49
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Pack, Quinn               45 Unattached                46.65 45-49           
   2 Sanchez, Alfredo      49 Unattached                46.88 45-49           

Finals 50-54
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Anderson, Jared       50 Unattached                55.52 50-54           

Finals 65-69
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Radiff, Dan           69 Unattached              1:03.06 65-69           

 

Men's 5000m Walk
Finals 35-39
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Nevel, John           38 Unattached                  DNS 35-39           

Finals 70-74
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Foreman, Craig         73 Unattached             43:38.80 70-74           

 

Men's High Jump
Finals Open
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Miller, Markus        27 Unattached                 NH Open            

Finals 45-49
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Pack, Quinn           45 Unattached              1.42m 45-49           

Finals 65-69
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Deitrich, Woody     68 Unattached              1.22m 65-69           

 

Men's Pole Vault
Finals Open
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 McBride, Thomas       21 Unattached              3.80m Open            
      Bell, Daylan                27 Unattached                  DNS Open            

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Johnson, William      76 Unattached              2.30m 75-79           

 

Men's Long Jump
Finals Open
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
     Miller, Markus        27 Unattached                 NM      Open            

Finals 35-39
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Nevel, John           38 Unattached              2.89m +1.7 35-39           

Finals 50-54
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Mosley, Brian            52 Unattached              4.45m +0.0 50-54           
     Buchsieb, Bennett     53 Unattached                   NM          50-54           

Finals 65-69
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Deitrich, Woody       68 Unattached              4.22m +1.8 65-69           

Finals 85-89
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
     Gray, Ronald          88 Unattached                 NM      85-89           

 

Men's Triple Jump
Finals 35-39
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Nevel, John           38 Unattached             7.96m +2.0 35-39           

Finals 65-69
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Deitrich, Woody       68 Unattached               NM          65-69           

 

Men's Shot Put
Finals Open
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Hakssen, Ian          29 Unattached                 NM Open            

Finals 35-39
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Cale, James           39 Unattached             13.24m 35-39           

Finals 55-59
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Clark, Gary           59 Unattached              8.93m 55-59           

Finals 60-64
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 McDonnel, Michael     61 Unattached             11.41m 60-64           
   2 Thurston, Kevin          64 Unattached                6.97m 60-64           
     Johnson, Jeff               63 Unattached                     NM 60-64
     Schaeffer, Russell       61 Unattached                     NM 60-64           

Finals 65-69
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Mizer, Ray               67 Unattached              8.12m 65-69           
   2 Guerrero, Eric         68 Unattached              7.87m 65-69           

Finals 70-74
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Schroeder, Don        70 Unattached             11.11m 70-74           
   2 Tucker, David            70 Unattached             10.19m 70-74           
     Pousrt, Douglad        72 Unattached                    NM 70-74           

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Van Eyck, Thomas W        76 Unattached             10.72m 75-79           

Finals 90-94
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Donley, Jerry         91 Unattached              5.58m 90-94 
     Bevilacqua, Albert    90 Unattached                 NM 90-94

 

Men's Discus
Finals 35-39
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Cale, James           39 Unattached             39.55m 35-39           

Finals 60-64
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 McDonnel, Michael     61 Unattached             37.42m 60-64           
   2 Thurston, Kevin          64 Unattached             26.28m 60-64           
     Johnson, Jeff               63 Unattached                    NM 60-64
     Schaeffer, Russell       61 Unattached                    NM 60-64

Finals 65-69
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Mizer, Ray               67 Unattached             25.47m 65-69           
   2 Guerrero, Eric         68 Unattached             23.02m 65-69           

Finals 70-74 
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Schroeder, Don        70 Unattached             34.13m 70-74           
   2 Tucker, David            70 Unattached             26.27m 70-74           
     Pousrt, Douglad       72 Unattached                      NM 70-74           

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Van Eyck, Thomas W        76 Unattached             26.04m 75-79           

Finals 90-94
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Bevilacqua, Albert    90 Unattached                 NM 90-94

 

Men's Javelin
Finals 35-39
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Cale, James           39 Unattached             37.81m 35-39           
   2 Nevel, John           38 Unattached             21.27m 35-39           

Finals 55-59
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Clark, Gary           59 Unattached             19.33m 55-59           

Finals 60-64
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 McDonnel, Michael     61 Unattached             35.18m 60-64           
     Schaeffer, Russell    61 Unattached                 NM 60-64           

Finals 65-69
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Mizer, Ray            67 Unattached             18.52m 65-69           

Finals 70-74
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Tucker, David         70 Unattached             25.28m 70-74           
   2 Schroeder, Don        70 Unattached             22.40m 70-74           

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Van Eyck, Thomas W        76 Unattached             15.47m 75-79           

 

Women's 50 Meters
Finals Open
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Mondt, Jaylen          9 Unattached                 9.57  NW  Open            

Finals 50-54
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
     Owen, Kathy           52 Unattached                   NT      50-54           

Finals 85-89
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Donley, Cristel       86 Unattached                12.20  NW  85-89           

 

Men's & Women's 60 Meters
Finals 55-59
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached                21.92  NW  55-59           

 

Women's 100 Meters
Finals Open
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Sanni, Zainab              26 Unattached                11.89 –1.1 Open              1  (1) 
     Jones, Aereele             22 Unattached                     NT         Open              2      
     Sant-price, Marybeth  26 Unattached                     NT         Open              2      

Finals 30-34
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Henderson, Lacey       31 Paralympic                18.10 –1.1 30-34             1  (5) 
     Rask, Amy                   33 Unattached                     NT        30-34             2      

Finals 35-39 
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Hardway, Korey        35 Unattached                13.19 –1.1 35-39             1  (2) 

Finals 40-44
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Halvatzi, Sandra      41 Unattached                13.53 –1.1 40-44             1  (3) 
     Spenceley, Anna       44 Unattached                     NT         40-44             2      

Finals 45-49
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Reed, Ladonna         46 Unattached                14.98 –1.1 45-49             1  (4) 

Finals 50-54
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Owen, Kathy           52 Unattached                   NT      50-54             2      

Finals 55-59
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached                32.86 –1.1 55-59             1  (6) 
     Lee, Laura                   59 Unattached                     NT        55-59             2      

Finals 85-89  
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
============================================================================================
     Donley, Cristel       86 Unattached                   NT      85-89             2      

 

Women's 200 Meters
Finals Open
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
     Aravich, Danielle     25 Unattached                  DNS      Open            

Finals 30-34
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
     Rask, Amy             33 Unattached                  DNS      30-34           

Finals 35-39
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Hardway, Korey        35 Unattached                26.94 +2.6 35-39           

Finals 40-44
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Halvatzi, Sandra      41 Unattached                27.79 +2.6 40-44           

Finals 50-54
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
     Owen, Kathy           52 Unattached                  DNS      50-54           

Finals 55-59
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached              1:09.20 +2.6 55-59           

Finals 80-84
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===================================================================================
   1 Smith, Mary           80 Unattached                40.90 +2.6 80-84           

 

Women's 400 Meters
Finals Open
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Aravich, Danielle     25 Paralympic              1:05.50 Open            
   2 Jones, Aereele         22 Paralympic              1:07.30 Open            

Finals 40-44
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Halvatzi, Sandra      41 Unattached                  DNS 40-44           

Finals 45-49
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Yarmul, Christina     47 Unattached              1:09.50 45-49           

Finals 50-54
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
     Owen, Kathy           52 Unattached                  DNS 50-54           

Finals 55-59
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached              2:35.50 55-59           

 

Women's 800 Meters
Finals Open
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Jones, Aereele        22 Paralympic              2:14.89 Open            

Finals 30-34
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 McGrory, Amanda       34 Paralympic              1:59.32 30-34           

Finals 55-59
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached              4:30.55 55-59           

 

Women's 1500 Meters
Finals 55-59
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached              8:46.76 55-59           

 

Women's 5000 Meters
Finals 55-59
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached             32:03.10 55-59           

 

Women's 5000m Walk
Finals Open
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Melendez, Amberly     23 Unattached             26:25.50 Open            

Finals 60-64
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Quinn, Janet          62 Unattached             37:46.80 60-64           

Finals 70-74
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Martino, Marianne     70 Unattached             33:14.60 70-74           
   2 Wilkinson, Carol         71 Unattached             38:12.80 70-74           

Finals 75-79
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                       Time Age Group       
==============================================================================
   1 Fairs, Janet          78 Unattached             45:23.90 75-79           

 

Women's High Jump
Finals 85-89
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Donley, Cristel       86 Unattached              0.92m 85-89           

 

Women's Pole Vault
Finals Open
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Hopkins, Sara         21 Unattached              3.50m Open            
   2 Shay, Abigail           19 Unattached              3.05m Open            
   3 Streifel, Chelsey     12 Unattached              2.75m Open            
   4 Shay, Reegan          15 Unattached              2.75m Open            

 

Women's Long Jump
Finals 30-34
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Henderson, Lacey       31 Paralympic              4.22m +1.8 30-34           

Finals 45-49
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Reed, Ladonna         46 Unattached              4.21m +1.0 45-49           

Finals 50-54
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
     Owen, Kathy           52 Unattached                 NM      50-54           

 

Women's Triple Jump
Finals Open
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=================================================================================
   1 Hopkins, Sara         21 Unattached             12.69m +1.5 Open            

 

Women's Shot Put
Finals Open
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Hill, Robynne         25 Paralympic              6.03m Open            

Finals 30-34
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Rask, Amy             33 Unattached                 NM 30-34           

Finals 55-59
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached                 NM 55-59           

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Raham, Sharon         75 Unattached              6.66m 75-79           

Finals 80-84
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Marriott, Joanne      82 Unattached              5.83m 80-84           

Finals 85-89
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Donley, Cristel       86 Unattached              5.51m 85-89           

 

Women's Discus
Finals 55-59
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached                 NM 55-59           

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Raham, Sharon         75 Unattached             16.17m 75-79           

Finals 80-84
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Marriott, Joanne      82 Unattached             12.08m 80-84           

 

Women's Javelin
Finals Open
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Hill, Robynne         25 Paralympic             12.19m Open            

Finals 45-49
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Reed, Ladonna         46 Unattached             25.89m 45-49           

Finals 55-59
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
     Marquez, Orlinda      57 Unattached                 NM 55-59           

Finals 75-79
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Raham, Sharon         75 Unattached             18.31m 75-79           

Finals 80-84
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Age Team                     Mark Age Group       
============================================================================
   1 Marriott, Joanne      82 Unattached             10.76m 80-84